Email:mainning@mainning.com.cn86-574-87288314

Product Categories

◎   

Fibre Patch

fibre patch leads types ST/LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Patch

ST/LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Patch

ELECTRICAL: ORDER INFO.♦ Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB ♦ Completed Fibre OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2 available♦ Return loss:PC≥40dB APC≥60dB ♦ Completed connector LC, SC, FC, E2000 and MTRJ available♦ Repeatability: ...

Product Details

ELECTRICAL: ORDER INFO.

♦ Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB ♦ Completed Fibre OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2 available

♦ Return loss:PC≥40dB APC≥60dB ♦ Completed connector LC, SC, FC, E2000 and MTRJ available

♦ Repeatability: ≤0.3dB ♦ PVC version ,LSZH version available

♦ Compatibility: ≤0.3dB ♦ Length: 0.5 to 20m

♦ Insertion times: >1000 ♦ Inform us if you don’t find what you want, we will make for you

♦ Working temperature: -25℃to 70℃

Details:

♦ ST/LC duplex singlemode 

♦ OS1/OS2 Available


Hot Tags: fibre patch leads types,ST/LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Patch, Fibre Patch
Feedback
Copyright © Mainning Co.,Limited All Rights Reserved.
E-mail: mainning@mainning.com.cn  TEL: 86-574-87288314,   FAX: 86-574-8734-3958

Mainning Co.,Limited